CHTRIMAN SAMEDI - COURTES DISTANCES
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 409 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:32:41 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:23 (1e) | 00:00:51 (8e) | 00:16:19 (1e) | 00:10:09 (1e) | ||
2 | 361 | GODART Léo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:34:56 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:05:49 (2e) | 00:00:53 (9e) | 00:17:29 (6e) | 00:10:46 (2e) | ||
3 | 368 | MARIETTE Victor | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:35:36 | M (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:05:53 (4e) | 00:00:45 (1e) | 00:17:34 (8e) | 00:11:26 (11e) | ||
4 | 340 | MAILLET Noe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:35:54 | M (4e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:06:19 (6e) | 00:00:55 (14e) | 00:17:42 (9e) | 00:10:59 (3e) | ||
5 | 369 | COUBEL Loic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:36:05 | M (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:06:38 (17e) | 00:00:50 (6e) | 00:17:31 (7e) | 00:11:07 (5e) | ||
6 | 414 | DAMBRICOURT Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:36:12 | M (6e) | Minime (5e) | 00:07:05 (32e) | 00:00:54 (13e) | 00:16:58 (2e) | 00:11:16 (8e) | ||
7 | 296 | THIEULEUX Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:36:41 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:49 (3e) | 00:00:54 (10e) | 00:17:59 (15e) | 00:12:01 (20e) | ||
8 | 394 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:36:51 | M (7e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:28 (11e) | 00:01:04 (20e) | 00:17:26 (4e) | 00:11:53 (15e) | ||
9 | 392 | OZGA Julien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:37:20 | M (8e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:26 (9e) | 00:01:06 (25e) | 00:17:27 (5e) | 00:12:22 (27e) | ||
10 | 391 | GRIMONPONT Anzo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:37:21 | M (9e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:07:06 (33e) | 00:01:11 (31e) | 00:17:45 (10e) | 00:11:21 (9e) | ||
11 | 341 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:37:29 | M (10e) | Minime (8e) | 00:06:45 (22e) | 00:00:48 (3e) | 00:17:26 (3e) | 00:12:31 (28e) | ||
12 | 338 | SOHIER Sylvain | 00:37:35 | M (11e) | Master (1e) | 00:07:10 (35e) | 00:01:22 (50e) | 00:17:49 (11e) | 00:11:14 (7e) | |||
13 | 384 | VUILLAUME Louis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:38:00 | M (12e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 357 | BERINGUIER Thomas | 00:38:03 | M (13e) | Senior (1e) | 00:06:53 (25e) | 00:01:04 (21e) | 00:18:03 (16e) | 00:12:05 (23e) | |||
15 | 286 | MARIETTE Aimee | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:38:26 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:27 (10e) | 00:00:46 (2e) | 00:18:33 (21e) | 00:12:42 (32e) | ||
16 | 344 | CHARTON Augustin | 00:38:29 | M (14e) | Minime (9e) | 00:07:56 (56e) | 00:01:07 (27e) | 00:18:05 (17e) | 00:11:23 (10e) | |||
17 | 382 | THIEULEUX Basile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:38:35 | M (15e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:06:26 (8e) | 00:01:08 (28e) | 00:19:26 (38e) | 00:11:36 (13e) | ||
18 | 412 | DUPONT Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:38:37 | M (16e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:08:48 (71e) | 00:00:59 (17e) | 00:17:52 (12e) | 00:11:00 (4e) | ||
19 | 403 | LE QUERE Jules | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:38:47 | M (17e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:15 (5e) | 00:01:28 (55e) | 00:19:25 (37e) | 00:11:41 (14e) | ||
20 | 381 | COQUART Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:38:57 | M (18e) | Minime (11e) | 00:06:50 (24e) | 00:01:10 (30e) | 00:18:59 (27e) | 00:11:58 (17e) | ||
21 | 418 | BALLART Mathis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:38:57 | M (19e) | Minime (12e) | 00:07:00 (29e) | 00:00:58 (16e) | 00:19:05 (30e) | 00:11:56 (16e) | ||
22 | 398 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:39:06 | M (20e) | Minime (13e) | 00:06:44 (20e) | 00:01:20 (44e) | 00:19:00 (28e) | 00:12:03 (21e) | ||
23 | 387 | DUBIEZ Raphaël | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:39:16 | M (21e) | Minime (14e) | 00:06:38 (16e) | 00:01:02 (19e) | 00:18:32 (20e) | 00:13:05 (36e) | ||
24 | 295 | COLIN Adele | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:39:20 | F (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:06:40 (18e) | 00:01:05 (24e) | 00:19:16 (32e) | 00:12:20 (26e) | ||
25 | 397 | VERMEERSCH Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:39:28 | M (22e) | Minime (15e) | 00:07:14 (36e) | 00:01:08 (29e) | 00:19:56 (46e) | 00:11:12 (6e) | ||
26 | 307 | JACQUERIE Marion | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:39:35 | F (4e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:06:33 (12e) | 00:01:05 (23e) | 00:19:23 (36e) | 00:12:35 (30e) | ||
27 | 385 | OUESLATI Gabriel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:39:39 | M (23e) | Minime (16e) | 00:07:39 (51e) | 00:01:22 (49e) | 00:18:33 (22e) | 00:12:06 (24e) | ||
28 | 315 | LEFEBVRE Louise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:39:41 | F (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:07:35 (49e) | 00:01:06 (26e) | 00:19:37 (39e) | 00:11:26 (12e) | ||
29 | 417 | BOCQUET Matthieu | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:39:55 | M (24e) | Junior (1e) | 00:06:45 (21e) | 00:02:01 (91e) | 00:18:54 (26e) | 00:12:17 (25e) | ||
30 | 337 | SOHIER Lilian | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:40:19 | M (25e) | Minime (17e) | 00:07:05 (31e) | 00:01:38 (68e) | 00:19:37 (41e) | 00:12:00 (19e) | ||
31 | 309 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:40:19 | F (6e) | Minime (5e) | 00:06:25 (7e) | 00:00:57 (15e) | 00:19:17 (34e) | 00:13:42 (45e) | ||
32 | 413 | CREPIN Benjamin | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:40:23 | M (26e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:01 (58e) | 00:01:55 (84e) | 00:17:56 (14e) | 00:12:32 (29e) | ||
33 | 279 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:40:28 | F (7e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:44 (19e) | 00:01:14 (36e) | 00:19:49 (45e) | 00:12:42 (33e) | ||
34 | 366 | ANDOUCHE Christophe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:40:43 | M (27e) | Master (2e) | 00:08:50 (72e) | 00:00:48 (4e) | 00:18:11 (18e) | 00:12:55 (34e) | ||
35 | 393 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:40:51 | M (28e) | Senior (2e) | 00:08:02 (59e) | 00:01:11 (32e) | 00:18:23 (19e) | 00:13:16 (38e) | ||
36 | 422 | SEBERT Gregory | 00:41:02 | M (29e) | Senior (3e) | 00:08:33 (67e) | 00:01:16 (38e) | 00:17:53 (13e) | 00:13:22 (39e) | |||
37 | 255 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:41:19 | F (8e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:38 (15e) | 00:01:05 (22e) | 00:19:16 (33e) | 00:14:22 (55e) | ||
38 | 359 | SAILLY Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:41:32 | M (30e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:06:37 (14e) | 00:01:37 (65e) | 00:18:49 (25e) | 00:14:31 (58e) | ||
39 | 360 | LOIRE Nicolas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:41:57 | M (31e) | Senior (4e) | 00:08:57 (74e) | 00:01:24 (53e) | 00:18:36 (23e) | 00:13:02 (35e) | ||
40 | 405 | DHOURY LENFANT Robin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:42:04 | M (32e) | Minime (18e) | 00:08:14 (61e) | 00:01:18 (41e) | 00:20:29 (55e) | 00:12:04 (22e) | ||
41 | 350 | FEVER Alexis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:42:37 | M (33e) | Minime (19e) | 00:07:31 (48e) | 00:01:13 (34e) | 00:20:32 (57e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | ||
42 | 342 | MARTEL Lucas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:42:40 | M (34e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:07:22 (42e) | 00:01:23 (51e) | 00:20:26 (54e) | 00:13:30 (42e) | ||
43 | 290 | MILLE Elyna | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:42:41 | F (9e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:07:03 (30e) | 00:01:31 (59e) | 00:22:09 (87e) | 00:12:00 (18e) | ||
44 | 264 | LE MOIGNE Emy | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:42:56 | F (10e) | Minime (8e) | 00:07:00 (28e) | 00:00:54 (12e) | 00:19:57 (47e) | 00:15:07 (67e) | ||
45 | 343 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:43:01 | M (35e) | Minime (20e) | 00:07:25 (45e) | 00:00:49 (5e) | 00:20:55 (67e) | 00:13:53 (48e) | ||
46 | 349 | DAVID Tom | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:43:07 | M (36e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:06:48 (23e) | 00:01:35 (63e) | 00:20:23 (52e) | 00:14:23 (56e) | ||
47 | 284 | DUBUIS Celia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:43:20 | F (11e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:07:21 (41e) | 00:01:15 (37e) | 00:20:34 (58e) | 00:14:11 (53e) | ||
48 | 324 | CARTAL Caroline | 00:43:37 | F (12e) | Master (1e) | 00:06:56 (26e) | 00:00:51 (7e) | 00:20:42 (60e) | 00:15:09 (68e) | |||
49 | 380 | BADIER Benoit | 00:43:43 | M (37e) | Senior (5e) | 00:07:25 (44e) | 00:03:11 (142e) | 00:19:40 (43e) | 00:13:29 (41e) | |||
50 | 346 | CHARLOT CUVELIER Natheo | 00:43:46 | M (38e) | Minime (21e) | 00:08:00 (57e) | 00:01:22 (48e) | 00:21:50 (82e) | 00:12:36 (31e) | |||
51 | 425 | DOZANCUK Yann | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:43:54 | M (39e) | Master (3e) | 00:07:26 (47e) | 00:01:11 (33e) | 00:20:03 (50e) | 00:15:16 (73e) | ||
52 | 378 | COQUART Auguste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:44:01 | M (40e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:07:50 (53e) | 00:01:46 (76e) | 00:20:46 (63e) | 00:13:39 (44e) | ||
53 | 433 | PROUVEZ Robin | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:44:26 | M (41e) | Minime (22e) | 00:07:24 (43e) | 00:01:38 (70e) | 00:20:43 (61e) | 00:14:42 (61e) | ||
54 | 267 | DELMARLE Alice | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:44:37 | F (13e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:07:18 (38e) | 00:01:13 (35e) | 00:21:38 (77e) | 00:14:29 (57e) | ||
55 | 253 | HUYGHE Emilie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:44:39 | F (14e) | Minime (9e) | 00:07:17 (37e) | 00:01:01 (18e) | 00:22:17 (93e) | 00:14:05 (52e) | ||
56 | 323 | CORION Florine | 00:44:41 | F (15e) | Senior (1e) | 00:07:20 (40e) | 00:01:20 (43e) | 00:22:15 (91e) | 00:13:49 (46e) | |||
57 | 365 | DUBOIS Mikael | 00:44:43 | M (42e) | Senior (6e) | 00:10:38 (111e) | 00:01:16 (39e) | 00:19:19 (35e) | 00:13:31 (43e) | |||
58 | 348 | SABBE Raphael | 00:44:44 | M (43e) | Minime (23e) | 00:08:59 (75e) | 00:02:47 (128e) | 00:19:09 (31e) | 00:13:50 (47e) | |||
59 | 306 | CHEVALIER Juliette | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:44:45 | F (16e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:34 (13e) | 00:01:17 (40e) | 00:21:18 (73e) | 00:15:37 (76e) | ||
60 | 379 | FLAHAUT Nathan | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:45:27 | M (44e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:08:44 (69e) | 00:01:51 (80e) | 00:20:57 (68e) | 00:13:56 (50e) | ||
61 | 428 | HEDEN Antoine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:45:46 | M (45e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:06:59 (27e) | 00:02:00 (90e) | 00:21:36 (76e) | 00:15:13 (70e) | ||
62 | 421 | VANLOO Thomas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:46:00 | M (46e) | Minime (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
63 | 339 | HACKING Romain | 00:46:03 | M (47e) | Minime (25e) | 00:09:03 (76e) | 00:00:54 (11e) | 00:19:02 (29e) | 00:17:05 (105e) | |||
64 | 261 | BOSSU Clémence | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:46:07 | F (17e) | Minime (11e) | 00:08:22 (64e) | 00:01:40 (73e) | 00:20:24 (53e) | 00:15:43 (80e) | ||
65 | 410 | BONNIER Franck | 00:46:30 | M (48e) | Master (4e) | 00:09:09 (79e) | 00:01:37 (66e) | 00:20:52 (65e) | 00:14:53 (64e) | |||
66 | 383 | VUILLAUME Alexandre | 00:46:45 | M (49e) | Master (5e) | 00:09:32 (88e) | 00:02:07 (97e) | 00:21:12 (70e) | 00:13:55 (49e) | |||
67 | 287 | GAMBLIN DELPLACE Sandrine | 00:46:52 | F (18e) | Master (2e) | 00:09:43 (91e) | 00:01:33 (60e) | 00:21:32 (75e) | 00:14:04 (51e) | |||
68 | 356 | DUBOIS Alain | 00:47:07 | M (50e) | Master (6e) | 00:09:52 (94e) | 00:02:01 (92e) | 00:20:01 (49e) | 00:15:15 (71e) | |||
69 | 275 | DACQUIN Lou | 00:47:15 | F (19e) | Minime (12e) | 00:08:33 (68e) | 00:01:20 (45e) | 00:21:45 (80e) | 00:15:38 (77e) | |||
70 | 293 | MICLOT Lou-anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:47:19 | F (20e) | Minime (13e) | 00:08:18 (62e) | 00:01:38 (67e) | 00:22:09 (88e) | 00:15:15 (72e) | ||
71 | 389 | SAINT-PAUL Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:47:19 | M (51e) | Minime (26e) | 00:07:47 (52e) | 00:02:16 (102e) | 00:22:18 (94e) | 00:14:59 (66e) | ||
72 | 358 | LEVEQUE Maxime | 00:47:40 | M (52e) | Senior (7e) | 00:09:23 (82e) | 00:01:21 (47e) | 00:19:58 (48e) | 00:17:00 (102e) | |||
73 | 432 | PROUVEZ Xavier | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:47:43 | M (53e) | Master (7e) | 00:09:25 (83e) | 00:01:52 (81e) | 00:19:43 (44e) | 00:16:46 (95e) | ||
74 | 396 | FIQUET Jean-françois | 00:47:58 | M (54e) | Senior (8e) | 00:09:39 (90e) | 00:02:32 (119e) | 00:20:50 (64e) | 00:14:59 (65e) | |||
75 | 363 | LECOMTE Pierrick | 00:48:02 | M (55e) | Senior (9e) | 00:09:06 (77e) | 00:02:46 (127e) | 00:21:55 (85e) | 00:14:17 (54e) | |||
76 | 347 | FRADIN Vincent | TEAM BCFG | 00:48:11 | M (56e) | Master (8e) | 00:07:07 (34e) | 00:02:52 (130e) | 00:20:57 (69e) | 00:17:17 (111e) | ||
77 | 374 | CULNART Vincent | 00:48:47 | M (57e) | Senior (10e) | 00:10:19 (100e) | 00:01:56 (86e) | 00:19:37 (40e) | 00:16:56 (99e) | |||
78 | 354 | JACQUEMIN Bruno | 00:48:50 | M (58e) | Master (9e) | 00:11:48 (130e) | 00:02:50 (129e) | 00:19:39 (42e) | 00:14:35 (60e) | |||
79 | 273 | REUBREZ Charlotte | 00:49:02 | F (21e) | Senior (2e) | 00:10:30 (107e) | 00:01:38 (69e) | 00:20:43 (62e) | 00:16:12 (88e) | |||
80 | 408 | MONNIER Sebastien | 00:49:12 | M (59e) | Senior (11e) | 00:12:07 (133e) | 00:01:57 (87e) | 00:20:20 (51e) | 00:14:48 (62e) | |||
81 | 404 | DEZITTER Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:49:20 | M (60e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:07:36 (50e) | 00:02:41 (123e) | 00:23:20 (106e) | 00:15:46 (83e) | ||
82 | 352 | CUVILLIER Félix | 00:49:27 | M (61e) | Minime (27e) | 00:07:19 (39e) | 00:02:17 (105e) | 00:22:46 (99e) | 00:17:07 (106e) | |||
83 | 313 | RIDOLE Perrine | 00:49:38 | F (22e) | Senior (3e) | 00:08:45 (70e) | 00:01:40 (74e) | 00:21:42 (79e) | 00:17:32 (116e) | |||
84 | 282 | CORNELIS Louise | Nederlandse Triathlon Bond | 00:49:49 | F (23e) | Master (3e) | 00:09:28 (85e) | 00:03:04 (138e) | 00:20:55 (66e) | 00:16:23 (92e) | ||
85 | 407 | LERCLERCQ Vincent | 00:49:56 | M (62e) | Senior (12e) | 00:11:09 (117e) | 00:01:35 (61e) | 00:21:39 (78e) | 00:15:34 (75e) | |||
86 | 406 | DEWULF Nathanael | 00:50:05 | M (63e) | Senior (13e) | 00:11:22 (119e) | 00:02:09 (99e) | 00:21:46 (81e) | 00:14:50 (63e) | |||
87 | 304 | PEIGNEUX Gaëlle | 00:50:09 | F (24e) | Senior (4e) | 00:07:25 (46e) | 00:01:29 (57e) | 00:24:06 (114e) | 00:17:10 (109e) | |||
88 | 364 | DEFRANCE Emmanuel | 00:50:24 | M (64e) | Master (10e) | 00:10:16 (97e) | 00:02:53 (131e) | 00:18:45 (24e) | 00:18:31 (128e) | |||
89 | 254 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:50:28 | F (25e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:08:25 (66e) | 00:01:19 (42e) | 00:24:26 (120e) | 00:16:20 (91e) | ||
90 | 430 | GODARD Maxime | 00:50:29 | M (65e) | Senior (14e) | 00:10:17 (98e) | 00:02:03 (93e) | 00:22:39 (96e) | 00:15:32 (74e) | |||
91 | 288 | LEGAY Melia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:50:51 | F (26e) | Minime (14e) | 00:08:21 (63e) | 00:01:26 (54e) | 00:23:58 (110e) | 00:17:08 (107e) | ||
92 | 252 | GUERLUS Clemence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:50:55 | F (27e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:08:25 (65e) | 00:01:21 (46e) | 00:25:03 (128e) | 00:16:08 (86e) | ||
93 | 274 | LHOMMEDIEU Clémence | 00:51:02 | F (28e) | Senior (5e) | 00:09:30 (87e) | 00:02:04 (94e) | 00:21:51 (83e) | 00:17:39 (119e) | |||
94 | 310 | BOCQUET Marie | 00:51:09 | F (29e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:09:50 (92e) | 00:02:58 (136e) | 00:23:13 (105e) | 00:15:10 (69e) | |||
95 | 278 | MINET Sylvaine | 00:51:14 | F (30e) | Master (4e) | 00:11:08 (116e) | 00:02:24 (112e) | 00:22:02 (86e) | 00:15:40 (79e) | |||
96 | 271 | LETRAY Héléna | 00:51:25 | F (31e) | Senior (6e) | 00:10:12 (96e) | 00:02:09 (98e) | 00:24:34 (124e) | 00:14:32 (59e) | |||
97 | 301 | WASIEWICZ Marie | 00:51:45 | F (32e) | Senior (7e) | 00:09:34 (89e) | 00:01:40 (72e) | 00:23:41 (109e) | 00:16:52 (97e) | |||
98 | 283 | VICART DECROIX Laurence | 00:51:46 | F (33e) | Master (5e) | 00:10:33 (109e) | 00:03:05 (139e) | 00:21:13 (71e) | 00:16:57 (101e) | |||
99 | 303 | DUPONCHELLE Juliette | 00:51:46 | F (34e) | Senior (8e) | 00:09:27 (84e) | 00:02:20 (107e) | 00:23:04 (104e) | 00:16:57 (100e) | |||
100 | 375 | LAMS Christopher | 00:51:57 | M (66e) | Senior (15e) | 00:09:52 (93e) | 00:02:37 (121e) | 00:22:42 (97e) | 00:16:48 (96e) | |||
101 | 371 | CHARLES Florian | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:52:19 | M (67e) | Minime (28e) | 00:08:09 (60e) | 00:02:21 (108e) | 00:21:15 (72e) | 00:20:36 (142e) | ||
102 | 270 | DOUCHIN Marie | 00:52:32 | F (35e) | Senior (9e) | 00:08:54 (73e) | 00:02:00 (88e) | 00:23:35 (108e) | 00:18:04 (122e) | |||
103 | 268 | REMILLY Manuella | 00:52:39 | F (36e) | Senior (10e) | 00:09:08 (78e) | 00:01:42 (75e) | 00:24:16 (117e) | 00:17:34 (117e) | |||
104 | 386 | FACHE Robin | 00:52:57 | M (68e) | Senior (16e) | 00:11:28 (120e) | 00:02:13 (101e) | 00:22:34 (95e) | 00:16:43 (94e) | |||
105 | 388 | DAVID Pascal | 00:53:22 | M (69e) | Master (11e) | 00:10:09 (95e) | 00:02:29 (117e) | 00:22:14 (90e) | 00:18:32 (129e) | |||
106 | 429 | HENRY Romain | 00:53:29 | M (70e) | Senior (17e) | 00:14:44 (149e) | 00:02:24 (113e) | 00:20:39 (59e) | 00:15:43 (81e) | |||
107 | 377 | CHAMBELLAND Eloi | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:53:43 | M (71e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:07:55 (55e) | 00:01:31 (58e) | 00:22:59 (101e) | 00:21:20 (144e) | ||
108 | 376 | BAIRY ONAPA Willy | 00:54:07 | M (72e) | Senior (18e) | 00:11:37 (124e) | 00:01:39 (71e) | 00:24:58 (127e) | 00:15:54 (84e) | |||
109 | 390 | CULNART Davy | 00:54:07 | M (73e) | Master (12e) | 00:11:43 (128e) | 00:02:00 (89e) | 00:24:30 (122e) | 00:15:55 (85e) | |||
110 | 311 | BOCQUET Léa | 00:54:42 | F (37e) | Senior (11e) | 00:11:34 (123e) | 00:02:24 (110e) | 00:24:27 (121e) | 00:16:18 (90e) | |||
111 | 321 | MARAIS Juliette | 00:54:44 | F (38e) | Senior (12e) | 00:10:43 (113e) | 00:01:53 (83e) | 00:25:53 (134e) | 00:16:15 (89e) | |||
112 | 297 | MORISSE Chloé | 00:54:50 | F (39e) | Senior (13e) | 00:10:32 (108e) | 00:02:33 (120e) | 00:23:33 (107e) | 00:18:14 (126e) | |||
113 | 298 | SAUVEAUX Christel | 00:55:01 | F (40e) | Master (6e) | 00:11:29 (122e) | 00:01:35 (62e) | 00:21:52 (84e) | 00:20:07 (139e) | |||
114 | 426 | TAVERNE Jeremie | 00:55:24 | M (74e) | Senior (19e) | 00:13:34 (141e) | 00:01:24 (52e) | 00:23:03 (103e) | 00:17:24 (114e) | |||
115 | 291 | NAPPINI Lea | 00:55:44 | F (41e) | Senior (14e) | 00:10:54 (115e) | 00:03:33 (149e) | 00:24:09 (115e) | 00:17:09 (108e) | |||
116 | 370 | NAPPINI Lamberto | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:55:44 | M (75e) | Master (13e) | 00:10:27 (103e) | 00:03:58 (152e) | 00:24:10 (116e) | 00:17:11 (110e) | ||
117 | 423 | ISAERT Benoit | 00:55:54 | M (76e) | Senior (20e) | 00:10:43 (112e) | 00:02:24 (111e) | 00:25:54 (135e) | 00:16:55 (98e) | |||
118 | 431 | VERMEESCH Augustin | 00:56:15 | M (77e) | Minime (29e) | 00:09:28 (86e) | 00:04:22 (155e) | 00:25:26 (130e) | 00:17:00 (103e) | |||
119 | 280 | HARVENGT Emilie | 00:56:15 | F (42e) | Senior (15e) | 00:12:57 (136e) | 00:01:28 (56e) | 00:24:16 (118e) | 00:17:35 (118e) | |||
120 | 276 | FORTIN-MARTEL Véronique | 00:56:58 | F (43e) | Master (7e) | 00:14:20 (145e) | 00:02:56 (134e) | 00:23:59 (111e) | 00:15:44 (82e) | |||
121 | 372 | OURDOUILLIE Ludovic | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:57:04 | M (78e) | Master (14e) | 00:09:16 (80e) | 00:01:51 (78e) | 00:27:48 (148e) | 00:18:11 (125e) | ||
122 | 259 | MARECHAL Isabelle | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 00:57:39 | F (44e) | Master (8e) | 00:13:10 (140e) | 00:02:20 (106e) | 00:22:16 (92e) | 00:19:54 (136e) | ||
123 | 401 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:57:42 | M (79e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:10:19 (101e) | 00:05:40 (159e) | 00:26:04 (138e) | 00:15:40 (78e) | ||
124 | 289 | LEGAY Aurore | 00:57:52 | F (45e) | Master (9e) | 00:12:59 (137e) | 00:01:36 (64e) | 00:24:48 (126e) | 00:18:31 (127e) | |||
125 | 427 | DAUMERS Laurent | 00:58:08 | M (80e) | Master (15e) | 00:10:28 (104e) | 00:03:15 (143e) | 00:24:45 (125e) | 00:19:41 (134e) | |||
126 | 395 | NOWAK Eric | 00:58:15 | M (81e) | Master (16e) | 00:14:23 (146e) | 00:02:07 (96e) | 00:21:25 (74e) | 00:20:21 (141e) | |||
127 | 362 | LEPETIT Corentin | 00:58:18 | M (82e) | Senior (21e) | 00:07:52 (54e) | 00:02:09 (100e) | 00:26:02 (137e) | 00:22:16 (150e) | |||
128 | 272 | LECLERCQ Anais | 00:58:28 | F (46e) | Senior (16e) | 00:10:29 (105e) | 00:01:50 (77e) | 00:25:57 (136e) | 00:20:13 (140e) | |||
129 | 322 | TISSERAND Mélanie | 00:58:43 | F (47e) | Senior (17e) | 00:13:46 (143e) | 00:02:04 (95e) | 00:26:30 (140e) | 00:16:24 (93e) | |||
130 | 314 | CHAPON Océane | 00:58:44 | F (48e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:35 (110e) | 00:02:45 (126e) | 00:28:22 (152e) | 00:17:03 (104e) | |||
131 | 345 | DELMAS Pierre etienne | 00:58:52 | M (83e) | Master (17e) | 00:16:04 (155e) | 00:03:10 (141e) | 00:22:09 (89e) | 00:17:30 (115e) | |||
132 | 415 | SAMYN Johan | 00:58:56 | M (84e) | Senior (22e) | 00:09:19 (81e) | 00:02:25 (114e) | 00:28:20 (151e) | 00:18:53 (132e) | |||
133 | 269 | BROUDEHOUX Heiani | 00:59:04 | F (49e) | Senior (18e) | 00:12:54 (135e) | 00:02:43 (124e) | 00:25:44 (133e) | 00:17:44 (121e) | |||
134 | 281 | TAVERNA Justine | 00:59:09 | F (50e) | Senior (19e) | 00:11:58 (132e) | 00:02:29 (118e) | 00:22:59 (102e) | 00:21:44 (147e) | |||
135 | 308 | THIBAUT Eudoxie | 00:59:22 | F (51e) | Junior (1e) | 00:12:12 (134e) | 00:01:51 (79e) | 00:26:35 (141e) | 00:18:45 (131e) | |||
136 | 400 | DELANNOY Nicolas | 00:59:45 | M (85e) | Master (18e) | 00:13:42 (142e) | 00:03:31 (147e) | 00:22:45 (98e) | 00:19:48 (135e) | |||
137 | 316 | RACHIDI Ambrine | 01:00:03 | F (52e) | Senior (20e) | 00:11:52 (131e) | 00:02:16 (104e) | 00:24:31 (123e) | 00:21:26 (145e) | |||
138 | 277 | FRANCHI Laurine | 01:00:15 | F (53e) | Senior (21e) | 00:11:29 (121e) | 00:02:56 (133e) | 00:25:06 (129e) | 00:20:45 (143e) | |||
139 | 317 | WATERLOT Karen | 01:00:23 | F (54e) | Master (10e) | 00:10:30 (106e) | 00:03:41 (150e) | 00:27:32 (143e) | 00:18:42 (130e) | |||
140 | 320 | BARATTE Camille | 01:00:32 | F (55e) | Senior (22e) | 00:13:00 (139e) | 00:01:53 (82e) | 00:27:34 (145e) | 00:18:07 (123e) | |||
141 | 367 | DUPLOUICH Jérémy | 01:01:19 | M (86e) | Senior (23e) | 00:10:22 (102e) | 00:05:15 (158e) | 00:28:19 (150e) | 00:17:24 (113e) | |||
142 | 294 | OURDOUILLIE Angele | 01:01:34 | F (56e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:11:39 (126e) | 00:03:18 (144e) | 00:28:28 (153e) | 00:18:10 (124e) | |||
143 | 292 | VERBEKE Nadège | 01:01:44 | F (57e) | Master (11e) | 00:11:39 (125e) | 00:02:58 (135e) | 00:30:59 (156e) | 00:16:10 (87e) | |||
144 | 300 | BREXEL Pauline | 01:01:47 | F (58e) | Senior (23e) | 00:11:22 (118e) | 00:02:39 (122e) | 00:25:37 (132e) | 00:22:10 (148e) | |||
145 | 302 | LE CLAIRE Sophie | 01:01:47 | F (59e) | Senior (24e) | 00:11:43 (127e) | 00:02:21 (109e) | 00:25:32 (131e) | 00:22:12 (149e) | |||
146 | 262 | GRUWE Christelle | 01:01:49 | F (60e) | Master (12e) | 00:13:50 (144e) | 00:02:26 (116e) | 00:28:14 (149e) | 00:17:20 (112e) | |||
147 | 265 | EDLINGER Maelle | ATHAC | 01:02:01 | F (61e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:16:10 (156e) | 00:01:55 (85e) | 00:24:00 (113e) | 00:19:57 (137e) | ||
148 | 351 | EDLINGER Gael | ATHAC | 01:02:06 | M (87e) | Master (19e) | 00:11:44 (129e) | 00:06:22 (161e) | 00:23:59 (112e) | 00:20:02 (138e) | ||
149 | 399 | DELANNOY Jules | 01:02:11 | M (88e) | Minime (30e) | 00:18:11 (160e) | 00:03:29 (146e) | 00:22:49 (100e) | 00:17:43 (120e) | |||
150 | 373 | LESCOP Guillaume | 01:02:35 | M (89e) | Senior (24e) | 00:25:31 (161e) | 00:03:24 (145e) | 00:20:30 (56e) | 00:13:12 (37e) | |||
151 | 258 | EKMAN GUSTAFSSON Zavannah | Svenska Triathlonforbundet | 01:03:04 | F (62e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:10:18 (99e) | 00:02:16 (103e) | 00:24:24 (119e) | 00:26:08 (155e) | ||
152 | 266 | CATEL Emmanuelle | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:03:51 | F (63e) | Master (13e) | 00:10:49 (114e) | 00:02:25 (115e) | 00:26:20 (139e) | 00:24:18 (153e) | ||
153 | 437 | ELLEBOUDT Axel | 01:03:53 | M (90e) | Master (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
154 | 257 | MARTIN Vanessa | GOST | 01:06:28 | F (64e) | Master (14e) | 00:15:16 (151e) | 00:02:43 (125e) | 00:27:03 (142e) | 00:21:27 (146e) | ||
155 | 424 | DAUMERS Thomas | 01:07:58 | M (91e) | Minime (31e) | 00:16:10 (157e) | 00:03:48 (151e) | 00:28:32 (154e) | 00:19:29 (133e) | |||
156 | 285 | DALMAS Anais | 01:08:09 | F (65e) | Senior (25e) | 00:14:41 (148e) | 00:02:55 (132e) | 00:27:43 (147e) | 00:22:51 (151e) | |||
157 | 260 | DECOCK Sandrine | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:08:20 | F (66e) | Master (15e) | 00:14:24 (147e) | 00:03:09 (140e) | 00:27:38 (146e) | 00:23:10 (152e) | ||
158 | 318 | HEDEN Aurélie | 01:10:01 | F (67e) | Master (16e) | 00:13:00 (138e) | 00:03:02 (137e) | 00:27:33 (144e) | 00:26:27 (157e) | |||
159 | 411 | ROUGEMONT Dominique | 01:13:02 | M (92e) | Master (21e) | 00:15:10 (150e) | 00:03:32 (148e) | 00:29:50 (155e) | 00:24:31 (154e) | |||
160 | 312 | HEBIG Morgane | 01:21:48 | F (68e) | Senior (26e) | 00:16:02 (154e) | 00:05:58 (160e) | 00:33:31 (159e) | 00:26:18 (156e) | |||
161 | 299 | FILIPOWICZ Emilie | 01:24:06 | F (69e) | Master (17e) | 00:15:34 (152e) | 00:04:07 (153e) | 00:36:25 (161e) | 00:28:01 (159e) | |||
162 | 419 | HEBIG Nicolas | 01:24:06 | M (93e) | Senior (25e) | 00:17:52 (159e) | 00:05:14 (156e) | 00:32:54 (157e) | 00:28:08 (160e) | |||
163 | 353 | JACQUEMIN Zacharie | 01:24:07 | M (94e) | Senior (26e) | 00:17:52 (158e) | 00:05:15 (157e) | 00:33:01 (158e) | 00:28:00 (158e) | |||
164 | 402 | THEYS Ronan | 01:24:07 | M (95e) | Senior (27e) | 00:15:39 (153e) | 00:04:11 (154e) | 00:36:07 (160e) | 00:28:11 (161e) |
Chtri XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 326 | CHEVANCE Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 435 | FUKALLA Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 438 | GAIGNEUR Luther | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 263 | GRUWE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 325 | HOUPPE Apolline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 355 | JACQUEMIN Basile | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 436 | MINEUR Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 434 | POUGET Oscar | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 305 | ROUGEMONT Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 251 | SMAGGHE Micaela | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Chtri XS - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | -#1 | Velo | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 256 | COURBOT Rachel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:06:34 (0) | 00:01:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 416 | GOUTAS Jose | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:41:42 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 319 | HEDEN Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 129 | LEFEBVRE Mathilde | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 01:11:09 (0) | 00:00:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 420 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:05:25 (0) | 00:00:47 (0) | 00:18:44 (0) | 00:10:38 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)